Emergency Info

How To...

Find a Researcher

FAQs

Bldg Abbreviations List

Update Your Directory Listing

Find a person or department:

Call Campus Operator
801-581-7200
Get technical assistance:

Campus Help Desk
801-581-4000

Campus Directory

You must log in to see student information.
  1. Dept/Org UUH IPC 33A GEN ACUTE REHAB
  2. Location SCHOOL OF MEDICINE Map
  3. Dept Campus Mail SCHOOL OF MEDICINE
  4. Address UUH IPC 33A GEN ACUTE REHAB
    30 N MEDICAL DR RM 1R073A
    SALT LAKE CITY,UT 84132
  5. Phone 801-585-3330
  6. Dept ID 91040
Name & Title Email Phone
Jackson, Summer D
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Milstead, Norma
Speech Pathologist
801-585-2119
Allen, Ashkii C
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2733
Goerke, Drew Goerke
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Vandersteen, Paul C
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Echeverria, Dominic J
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2733
Shell, Lloyd William
Physical Therapist
801-581-2733
Ryan, Christine Werts
Therapy Supervisor
801-581-2885
Johnson, Emma E
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Mcculloch, Sarah M
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Goudelock, Bruce Todd
Therapy Coordinator
801-581-2885
Taggart, Michelle Miner
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Cuison, Ambrose Jericho M
Physical Therapist
801-585-2843
Robertson, Tracie Helsten
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Decaria, Stefanie
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Haas, Ani Ani
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Aldana, Shea Francis
Rehabilitation Aide
801-581-2885
Power, Beth
Occupational Therapy Assistant
801-581-2885
Neal, Abigail
Rehabilitation Aide
801-587-3378
Fisk, Elizabeth Jane
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Carlson, Jessica
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Foulks, Matthew N
Physical Therapist
801-581-2121
Gibson, Kelly Kay
Coordinator, Information
801-581-2365
Pratt, Christine Tepley
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Cook, Jamey
Rehabilitation Aide
801-581-2381
Frederick, Monica Politano
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Brinkerhoff, Alan Robert
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Swan, Rachel
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Call, Abby Estelle
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Tansock, Katelyn
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Carter, Taylor
Physical Therapist
801-581-2121
Dummer, Danica Rae
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Clark, Eleisha Ilene
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Dickinson, Erica
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Faust, Lauren Ginelle
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Ruekert, Kristin
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Wilkinson, N Nicole
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Hieb, Julie A
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2733
Regal, Hadley Anna
Speech Pathologist (Monday - F
801-581-2885
Walker, Kaysen
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Headley, Brittney
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Charleson, Carolyn Joan
Physical Therapist Assistant
801-581-2885
Bento, Haley Anne
Physical Therapist
801-521-2885
French, Kristen
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Shafter, Kay O.
Occupational Therapy Assistant
801-585-2119
Scott, Neil
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2843
Young, Eliza
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Rissmann, Lauren A
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2121
Deleon, Erica M
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Smith, Casey Shane
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Ivie, Amber
Physical Therapist
801-581-2843
Zamias, Jessica L.
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Forsberg, Laurie E
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Day, Janene Maria
Speech Pathologist
801-587-3378
Sinclair, Jennifer R
Occupational Therapist
801-585-2119
Benson, Doug William
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Glorit, Wendy Sheryl
Physical Therapist Assistant
  801-581-2733
Jacobs, Jody Reese
Recreational Therapist
801-581-2733
Fankhauser, Nathan Richard
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Lohse, Bryan Douglas
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Perez, Raelynn
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Tazoi, Kristen Misejka
Physical Therapist
801-581-2843
Anderson, Lisa
Speech Pathologist - 4 x 10 hr
801-581-2885
Schutz, Bridget
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Furze, Derek D
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Guttenplan, Michelle Deleone-Thomas
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Sell, Katherine
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Garske, Moya Elizabeth
Physical Therapist Assistant
801-581-2885
Bulanon, Millard
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Jones, Derek Larell
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Demory, Alyssa
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Rivas, Laura Michelle
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Scott, David
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Sudbury, Dallin
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Rozmus, Margaret
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Baird, Lisa
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Hager, Susan J
Occupational Therapist
801-585-2119
Chung-Peck, Jennifer Erzsebet
Physical Therapist
801-585-2119
Sanders, Chad
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Porter, Adam Grant
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Underdown, Jennifer Ann
Physical Therapist Assistant
801-585-2119
Blades, Cheri
Speech Pathologist
801-581-2885
Bass, Melissa Lika
Physical Therapist
801-581-2885
Arnold, Paul Alan
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Bentley, Jennifer
Physical Therapist
  801-581-2733
Field, Tyson
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885
Ramos, Alicia
Occupational Therapist
801-581-2885